B10 FOOTBALL

Group A 

 

Mon. 04/07 11:00 am

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

SE. Marenostrum

USM Gagny 2

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl511pdwx3acq0jc4q4myb07s?src=CPT_EC

 

Mon. 04/07 12:00 am

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

Bassarabia

FC Villennes Orgeval

 

 

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl511sjrv37yv0jcpzihghrhd?src=CPT_EC

 

Mon. 04/07 03:00 pm

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

USM Gagny 2

FC Saint Cloud

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl511ymng3duj0jby012wowsf?src=CPT_EC

 

Mon. 04/07 04:00 pm

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

FC Villennes Orgeval

SE. Marenostrum

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl512016e3ak50jc42rl6zanu?src=CPT_EC

 

Tue. 05/07 10:00 am

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

FC Saint Cloud

Bassarabia

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl5121k5n3am20jc4th5kjih2?src=CPT_EC

 

Tue. 05/07 11:00 am

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

USM Gagny 2

FC Villennes Orgeval

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl5122i203dzj0jbyr71722r1?src=CPT_EC

 

Tue. 05/07 02:00 pm

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

FC Saint Cloud

SE. Marenostrum

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl5123k6p389u0jcpg0av55d2?src=CPT_EC

 

Tue. 05/07 03:00 pm

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

Bassarabia

USM Gagny 2

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl5126dto38dx0jcpne929uc5?src=CPT_EC

 

Wed. 06/07 10:00 am

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

FC Villennes Orgeval

FC Saint Cloud

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl5127dp63e4o0jbyyk2djkr6?src=CPT_EC

 

Wed. 06/07 11:00 am

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

SE. Marenostrum

Bassarabia

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl51290mu38fn0jcp0w2chcou?src=CPT_EC

Group B

 

Mon. 04/07 01:30 pm

Stade de la Poterne des Peupliers A

Wooter Academy

Villeneuve Académie FC

 

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl512isvv38le0jcpukab5l9q?src=CPT_EC

 

Mon. 04/07 02:00 pm

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

AS Truitier

USM Gagny 1

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl512lq6v3enc0jbyzvmgmouh?src=CPT_EC

 

Mon. 04/07 05:00 pm

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

Villeneuve Académie FC

US Villejuif

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl512qvoz3b5x0jc4de0qlrew?src=CPT_EC

 

Mon. 04/07 05:00 pm

Stade de la Poterne des Peupliers B

USM Gagny 1

Wooter Academy

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl512sbx03euv0jby46iwg678?src=CPT_EC

 

Tue. 05/07 12:00 am

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

US Villejuif

AS Truitier

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl512uqxo3exd0jbyph14u823?src=CPT_EC

 

Tue. 05/07 01:00 pm

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

Villeneuve Académie FC

USM Gagny 1

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl512vvyh3ez30jby4rq3lb9h?src=CPT_EC

 

Tue. 05/07 04:00 pm

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

US Villejuif

Wooter Academy

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl512x0xb3bas0jc4dv1wb705?src=CPT_EC

 

Tue. 05/07 05:00 pm

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

AS Truitier

Villeneuve Académie FC

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl512ysod38vl0jcphu1sup92?src=CPT_EC

 

Wed. 06/07 12:00 am

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

USM Gagny 1

US Villejuif

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl512ztaq3f3m0jbymm9g1ayv?src=CPT_EC

 

Wed. 06/07 01:00 pm

Centre sportif Suzanne Lenglen 4

Wooter Academy

AS Truitier

 

https://elevensports.com/view/event/cl513125n3bfe0jc4hvwk9b59?src=CPT_EC